進学案内 blog banner1 banner1 banner1

Authorized course information

Authorized course

Class hours

Week

Month of admission

Fee/ yen

Admission deadline

2years college
preparatory course

1600

80

April

1,200,000

Early November

1year9months college preparatory course

1400

70

July

1,062,500

Early May

1year6months college preparatory course

1200

60

October

925,000

Early June

1year3months college preparatory course

1000

50

January

787,500

Early September

・Fee including first year admission fee and text book.

・Admission deadline is changeable please contact us and make it sure.

Requirements for admission

・Completion of 12 years of formal school education or equivalent

・The applicants must have a Japanese language ability equivalent to the JPLT (Japanese Language Proficiency Test) Level 4 (about 150 hours of studying the Japanese language).


Admission Chart flow

1)Contact us by e-mail to get our application forms

2)Application forms, admission guides, brochures are sent from us.

3)When you finish all requirement preparation, please inform us, we will inform you about admission exams. The exam has interview and paper part.

4)If the results of the exams a standard of our school, the applicants pass the exams, then we will send a certification of admission.

5)When you have the certification, please pay school fees to school bank account.

6)Our school will apply for Certificates of Eligibility at the Immigration Bureau for the applicants.

7)The Immigration Bureau checks the applicants histories of entry and departure, examines applications. If the applicants have no problem, Certificates of Eligibility will be issued, and our school receives it.

8)Our school will send letters of Acceptance and Certificates of Eligibility to applicants after we confirm their payment.

9)The applicants apply for student visas to Japanese Diplomatic Establishment with letters of Acceptance and Certificate of Eligibility in their countries.

10)Please inform us and enter Japan before the appointed day with student visas.

11)Congratulation you can join us!!